Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Wechah Khulah

Map of Wechah Khulah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vuchakhula,Wechah Khulah,Woca Kholeh,Wochah Kholeh,Woča Kholěh,Wêchah Khūlah,وچه خوله, Wêchah Khūlah

Wechah Khulah

Welcome to the Wechah Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Khūlah. See Wechah Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wechah Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Wechah Khulah
Places near Wechah Khulah
Wêchah Khūlah (0 km) Uluswālī Jānī Khēl-e Mangal (1.1 km) Khibay (1.1 km) Baryamay (1.1 km) Maīdān Khūlah (1.5 km) Mogidirshe (1.7 km) Bilza’ī (1.8 km) Mūshay (2.4 km) Ḩasanza’ī (2.6 km) Ghārah (2.7 km) Ḏangar (2.9 km) Muti (3.1 km) Barah Khēl (3.3 km) Kowtgay (3.4 km) Lmar Khēlō Zhawêrah (3.4 km) Khalīl (3.7 km) Maṉah (3.8 km) Sarmastay (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Wechah Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wechah Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Khulah, Afghanistan