-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tore Khule Ghar

Map of Tore Khule Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tore Khole Ghar,Tore Khule Ghar,Ture Khole Ghar,Tōrē Khūlē Ghar,Tōṟē Kholē Ghaṟ,Tūrē Kholē Ghar,تورې خولې غر, Tōrē Khūlē Ghar

Tore Khule Ghar

Welcome to the Tore Khule Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrē Khūlē Ghar. See Tore Khule Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrē Khūlē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tore Khule Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66499/69.76332
  • Altitude: 2349 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Tore Khule Ghar
  •  
Places near Tore Khule Ghar

Online Dating

Tore Khule Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tore Khule Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tore Khule Ghar, Afghanistan