Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Bazi Khelo Ghar

Map of Bazi Khelo Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazi Khelo Ghar,Bazi Kheylo Ghar,Bazikhelo Ghar,Bāzi Kheylo Ghar,Bāzikhēlo Ghaṟ,Bāzī Khēlō Ghar,بازی خېلو غر, Bāzī Khēlō Ghar

Bazi Khelo Ghar

Welcome to the Bazi Khelo Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzī Khēlō Ghar. See Bazi Khelo Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzī Khēlō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bazi Khelo Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2378 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:11
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Bazi Khelo Ghar
Places near Bazi Khelo Ghar

Online Dating

Bazi Khelo Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bazi Khelo Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazi Khelo Ghar, Afghanistan