Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mushay

Map of Mushay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musay,Mushay,Mūshay,Mūšay,موشی, Mūshay


Welcome to the Mushay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūshay. See Mushay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūshay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mushay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mushay
Places near Mushay

Online Dating

Mushay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mushay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushay, Afghanistan