Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Rabat Toy

Map of Rabat Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat Toy,Rabat Tuy,Rabattoy,Rabāţ Tōy,Rabāţ Tūy,رباط توی,Ṟabāṯ Tōy, Rabāţ Tōy

Rabat Toy

Welcome to the Rabat Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ Tōy. See Rabat Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rabat Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Rabat Toy
Places near Rabat Toy
Waṟō Kêlay (0.4 km) Bukhtay (0.7 km) Waṟō Kêlay (0.9 km) Ḩukumza’ī (1.4 km) Ḩukumza’ī (1.8 km) Wurgāṟ (2.1 km) Maṉah (2.9 km) Lmar Khēl (3.1 km) Muti (3.7 km) Rabāţ (4.3 km) Ḏangar (4.5 km) Mūshay (5 km) Sulaīmān Khēl (5 km) Chilam (5.3 km) Ḩasanza’ī (5.3 km) Baryamay (5.9 km) Bilza’ī (6.1 km) Khibay (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Rabat Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rabat Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat Toy, Afghanistan