-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Muti

Map of Muti Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Muti,Mūti,Mūtī,Mūṯī,موټی, Muti

Muti

Welcome to the Muti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muti. See Muti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muti area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Muti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68221/69.76958
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Muti
  •  
Places near Muti

Online Dating

Muti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muti, Afghanistan