Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Srakho Narah

Map of Srakho Narah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Srakho Nara,Srakho Narah,Srakhu Narah,Srakhunala,Srakhō Narah,Srakhū Narah,Sṟakho Naṟa, Srakhō Narah

Srakho Narah

Welcome to the Srakho Narah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srakhō Narah. See Srakho Narah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srakhō Narah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Srakho Narah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Srakho Narah
Places near Srakho Narah

Online Dating

Srakho Narah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srakho Narah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srakho Narah, Afghanistan