-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mugi Ghar

Map of Mugi Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mogigar,Mogi Ghar,Mowgi Ghar,Mowgī Ghar,Mugi Ghar,Mōgi Ghaṟ,Mūgī Ghar, Mūgī Ghar

Mugi Ghar

Welcome to the Mugi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūgī Ghar. See Mugi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūgī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mugi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64667/69.74389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Mugi Ghar
  •  
Places near Mugi Ghar
Mogidirshe (1.2 km) Khalīl (1.4 km) Kowtgay (1.6 km) Barah Khēl (1.7 km) Khibay (1.9 km) Ghārah (1.9 km) Lmar Khēlō Zhawêrah (2 km) Sarmastay (2.1 km) Wêchah Khūlah (2.2 km) Baryamay (3.2 km) Uluswālī Jānī Khēl-e Mangal (3.3 km) Maīdān Khūlah (3.5 km) Bilza’ī (4.1 km) Mūshay (4.4 km) Muti (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Mugi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mugi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mugi Ghar, Afghanistan