-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sedgai

Map of Sedgai Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sidgay,Sedgai,Sedgay,Seḏgay,Sēdgaī, Sēdgaī

Sedgai

Welcome to the Sedgai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sēdgaī. See Sedgai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sēdgaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sedgai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69/69.56833
  • Altitude: 3290 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Sedgai
  •  
Places near Sedgai

Online Dating

Sedgai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sedgai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sedgai, Afghanistan