Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Lakarey Ghar

Map of Lakarey Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lakaraygar,Lakaray Ghar,Lakarey Ghar,Lakarêy Ghar, Lakarêy Ghar

Lakarey Ghar

Welcome to the Lakarey Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakarêy Ghar. See Lakarey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakarêy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lakarey Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3310 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Lakarey Ghar
Places near Lakarey Ghar

Online Dating

Lakarey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lakarey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakarey Ghar, Afghanistan