-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Birgai

Map of Birgai Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bergay,Beṟgay,Birgai,Birgaī,Gora Birgay, Birgaī

Birgai

Welcome to the Birgai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Birgaī. See Birgai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Birgaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Birgai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68306/69.64361
  • Altitude: 3050 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:13
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Birgai
  •  
Places near Birgai

Online Dating

Birgai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Birgai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Birgai, Afghanistan