-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Lalekah

Map of Lalekah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laleka,Lalekah,Lalika,Lalêkah, Lalêkah

Lalekah

Welcome to the Lalekah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalêkah. See Lalekah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalêkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lalekah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73472/69.62861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Lalekah
  •  
Places near Lalekah

Online Dating

Lalekah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalekah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalekah, Afghanistan