-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dzadzio Ghar

Map of Dzadzio Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzadzayo Ghar,Dzadzio Ghar,Dzādzayo Ghar,Dzādzīō Ghar,Gora Dzhadzhayugar,Jajayo Ghar,Jājayo Ghaṟ, Dzādzīō Ghar

Dzadzio Ghar

Welcome to the Dzadzio Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzādzīō Ghar. See Dzadzio Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzādzīō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dzadzio Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78111/69.63694
  • Altitude: 2990 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Dzadzio Ghar
  •  
Places near Dzadzio Ghar

Online Dating

Dzadzio Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzadzio Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzadzio Ghar, Afghanistan