-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Pengai

Map of Pengai Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pengay,Pengai,Pengay,Pêngaī, Pêngaī

Pengai

Welcome to the Pengai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pêngaī. See Pengai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pêngaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pengai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75583/69.67167
  • Altitude: 2616 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:11
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Pengai
  •  
Places near Pengai

Online Dating

Pengai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pengai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pengai, Afghanistan