-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Wech Khwar Ghar

Map of Wech Khwar Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vuchkhvargar,Wech Khwar Ghar,Woch Khwar Ghar,Woch Khwaṟ Ghar,Wuc Khwar Ghar,Wuč Khwar Ghar,Wêch Khwaṟ Ghar, Wêch Khwaṟ Ghar

Wech Khwar Ghar

Welcome to the Wech Khwar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Khwaṟ Ghar. See Wech Khwar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Khwaṟ Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wech Khwar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74222/69.67917
  • Altitude: 2870 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Wech Khwar Ghar
  •  
Places near Wech Khwar Ghar
Khêranay (2.7 km) Towdē Tāk (3.8 km) Khêranay (3.9 km) Laja Mangal (4 km) Wāghz (4 km) Mantkay (4.1 km) Shēgaṟay (4.3 km) Ghunḏêy (4.6 km) Lalikah (4.8 km) Anj (4.8 km) Patak (4.9 km) Sarkōṉay (5 km) Dzādzī (5.5 km) Tishnak (5.7 km) Lazhah (6.4 km) Shōrābak (6.7 km) Arām (6.9 km) Dada (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Wech Khwar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Khwar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Khwar Ghar, Afghanistan