Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mulla Bashay

Map of Mulla Bashay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Molabashay,Molabasay,Molla Bashay,Mollabashi,Mollā Bashay,Mollābāshī,Molābašay,Mulla Bashay,Mullā Bas̲h̲ay, Mullā Bas̲h̲ay

Mulla Bashay

Welcome to the Mulla Bashay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Bas̲h̲ay. See Mulla Bashay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Bas̲h̲ay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Bashay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2565 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mulla Bashay
Places near Mulla Bashay

Online Dating

Mulla Bashay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Bashay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Bashay, Afghanistan