-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Gora Mandzha

Map of Gora Mandzha Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mandzha,Manja,Manjah,Mānja,Mānjah, Gora Mandzha

Gora Mandzha

Welcome to the Gora Mandzha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Mandzha. See Gora Mandzha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Mandzha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Mandzha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7825/69.71583
  • Altitude: 2670 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Gora Mandzha
  •  
Places near Gora Mandzha

Online Dating

Gora Mandzha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Mandzha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Mandzha, Afghanistan