-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Wech Mangay Ghar

Map of Wech Mangay Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vechmankagar,Wec Mankay Ghar,Wech Mangay Ghar,Wech Mankai Ghar,Wech Mankay Ghar,Wêch Mangay Ghar,Wêch Mankaī Ghar,Wěč Mankay Ghar,وچ منگی غر, Wêch Mangay Ghar

Wech Mangay Ghar

Welcome to the Wech Mangay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Mangay Ghar. See Wech Mangay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Mangay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wech Mangay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78176/69.76925
  • Altitude: 2541 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Wech Mangay Ghar
  •  
Places near Wech Mangay Ghar

Online Dating

Wech Mangay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Mangay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Mangay Ghar, Afghanistan