-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sulaiman Khel Ghar

Map of Sulaiman Khel Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Suleymankheyl'gar,Gora Suleymankheyl’gar,Solaymankhel Ghar,Solaymānkhēl Ghaṟ,Soleyman Kheyl Ghar,Soleymān Kheyl Ghar,Sulaiman Khel Ghar,Sulaīmān Khēl Ghar,سلیمان خېل غر, Sulaīmān Khēl Ghar

Sulaiman Khel Ghar

Welcome to the Sulaiman Khel Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulaīmān Khēl Ghar. See Sulaiman Khel Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulaīmān Khēl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sulaiman Khel Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75245/69.75563
  • Altitude: 2732 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Sulaiman Khel Ghar
  •  
Places near Sulaiman Khel Ghar
Anj (3.4 km) Ḩukumza’ī (3.9 km) Waṟō Kêlay (3.9 km) Waṟō Kêlay (3.9 km) Sulaīmān Khēl (4 km) Bukhtay (4.2 km) Makkam (4.2 km) Ḩukumza’ī (4.4 km) Khêranay (4.7 km) Sōrway (4.9 km) Tani (5 km) Madā Khēl (5 km) Ghêzgay (5.2 km) Ghwāgêzay (5.4 km) Bagyār (5.4 km) Wurgāṟ (5.5 km) Ḩişārak-e Bālā (6.1 km) Khêrgay (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Sulaiman Khel Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sulaiman Khel Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulaiman Khel Ghar, Afghanistan