Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Waro Kelay

Map of Waro Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Varu-Kalay,Waro Kalay,Waro Kelay,Waṟō Kêlay,Woro Kelay,Wōṟō Kêlay,وړو کلی, Waṟō Kêlay

Waro Kelay

Welcome to the Waro Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waṟō Kêlay. See Waro Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waṟō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Waro Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Waro Kelay
Places near Waro Kelay

Online Dating

Waro Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Waro Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waro Kelay, Afghanistan