Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Muqbil Toy

Map of Muqbil Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moqbel Tuy,Moqbel Tūy,Mukvil'toy,Mukvil’toy,Muqbeltoy,Muqbeltōy,Muqbil Toy,Muqbil Tōy,مقبل توی, Muqbil Tōy

Muqbil Toy

Welcome to the Muqbil Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muqbil Tōy. See Muqbil Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muqbil Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Muqbil Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:19
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Muqbil Toy
Places near Muqbil Toy

Online Dating

Muqbil Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muqbil Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muqbil Toy, Afghanistan