Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ser Angor Toy

Map of Ser Angor Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayr Angor Toy,Sayr Angōr Tōy,Ser Angor Toy,Serangar,Serangor Toy,Serangur Tuy,Serangūṟ Tūy,Seṟangōr Tōy,Sêr Angōr Tōy,Sêrangōṟ Tōy,سرانگور توی,سیرانگور توی, Sêr Angōr Tōy

Ser Angor Toy

Welcome to the Ser Angor Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêr Angōr Tōy. See Ser Angor Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêr Angōr Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ser Angor Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:37
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Ser Angor Toy
Places near Ser Angor Toy
Makkam (0.4 km) Madā Khēl (1.1 km) Sulaīmān Khēl (1.4 km) Lanḏay (3.1 km) Darzā Khēl (3.2 km) Ḩişārak-e Pā’īn (4.2 km) Ḩişārak-e Bālā (4.7 km) Tsamkanī (4.8 km) Ḩukumza’ī (4.9 km) Ḩukumza’ī (5 km) Sêrangōṟ (5 km) Khūnzād Khēl (5.4 km) Waṟō Kêlay (5.5 km) Maydānī (6 km) Waṟō Kêlay (6 km) Bābah Khēl (6 km) Katah Mangyāṟ (6.6 km) Bukhtay (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Ser Angor Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ser Angor Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ser Angor Toy, Afghanistan