-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sepayrah Wulay Toy

Map of Sepayrah Wulay Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sepayrah Wulay Toy,Seperavulay-Toy,Seperawolay Toy,Seperawulai Toy,Sepirawolay Tuy,Sepēṟawolay Tōy,Sepīrawolay Tūy,Sêpayrah Wulay Tōy,Sêpērawulaī Tōy,سپیره ولی توی, Sêpayrah Wulay Tōy

Sepayrah Wulay Toy

Welcome to the Sepayrah Wulay Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêpayrah Wulay Tōy. See Sepayrah Wulay Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêpayrah Wulay Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sepayrah Wulay Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72587/69.91264
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:50
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Sepayrah Wulay Toy
  •  
Places near Sepayrah Wulay Toy

Online Dating

Sepayrah Wulay Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sepayrah Wulay Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sepayrah Wulay Toy, Afghanistan