Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Guldare Ghar

Map of Guldare Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goldari Ghar,Goldārī Ghar,Gora Gul'daregar,Gora Gul’daregar,Guldare Ghar,Guldari Ghar,Guldarē Ghar,Guldārī Ghar,Gulḏaṟē Ghaṟ,گلدرې غر, Guldarē Ghar

Guldare Ghar

Welcome to the Guldare Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guldarē Ghar. See Guldare Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guldarē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Guldare Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2484 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Guldare Ghar
Places near Guldare Ghar

Online Dating

Guldare Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Guldare Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guldare Ghar, Afghanistan