-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tsirgi

Map of Tsirgi Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chirgi,Cirgi,Cīṟgi,Tsirgey,Tsirgi,Tsīrgey,Tsīrgī,څیرگی, Tsīrgī

Tsirgi

Welcome to the Tsirgi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsīrgī. See Tsirgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsīrgī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tsirgi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73657/69.96699
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Tsirgi
  •  
Places near Tsirgi

Online Dating

Tsirgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsirgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsirgi, Afghanistan