Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tyarah Algadah

Map of Tyarah Algadah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tayara Lgada,Tayarah Lgadah,Tayaral'gada,Tayaral’gada,Tayārah Lgaḏah,Tayāṟa Lgada,Tyarah Algadah,Tyārah Algaḏah,تیاره لگډه, Tyārah Algaḏah

Tyarah Algadah

Welcome to the Tyarah Algadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tyārah Algaḏah. See Tyarah Algadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tyārah Algaḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tyarah Algadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:02
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Tyarah Algadah
Places near Tyarah Algadah

Online Dating

Tyarah Algadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tyarah Algadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tyarah Algadah, Afghanistan