-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sultak Toy

Map of Sultak Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saltak Tangai,Sul'taktoy,Sultak Toy,Sultak Tuy,Sultak Tōy,Sultak Tūy,Sul’taktoy,سلتک توی, Sultak Tōy

Sultak Toy

Welcome to the Sultak Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sultak Tōy. See Sultak Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sultak Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sultak Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76492/69.91125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:20
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sultak Toy
  •  
Places near Sultak Toy
Shēr-e Āwnal (1.6 km) Ḩasan Khēl (1.9 km) Mazārī Algaḏ (2.1 km) Sultak (3.5 km) Peshugar (3.7 km) Wêchah Algaḏah (3.8 km) Shêpōlah (4 km) Maṯwarkh (4.5 km) Tyārah Algaḏah (4.7 km) Kagīnah (4.7 km) Kotur (4.9 km) Tōrī Khēl (5 km) Ḏanḏah (5.1 km) Manduri Kili (5.1 km) Marī Khēl (5.1 km) Andaṟ (5.4 km) Bangis̲h̲t (5.9 km) Lanḏay (6 km)

Online Dating

Sultak Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultak Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultak Toy, Afghanistan