Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Wech Zigar Toy

Map of Wech Zigar Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vachzigartoy,Wac Zigar Toy,Wach Zeygar Tuy,Wach Zeygāṟ Tūy,Wač Zigār Toy,Wech Dzigar Toy,Wech Zigar Toy,Wêch Dzīgār Tōy,Wêch Zigār Tōy,Wêch Zigāṟ Tōy,Zigar Khula,وچ زگار توی,وچ ځیگار توی, Wêch Zigāṟ Tōy

Wech Zigar Toy

Welcome to the Wech Zigar Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Zigāṟ Tōy. See Wech Zigar Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Zigāṟ Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wech Zigar Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Wech Zigar Toy
Places near Wech Zigar Toy

Online Dating

Wech Zigar Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wech Zigar Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Zigar Toy, Afghanistan