-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shepolah

Map of Shepolah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sepola,Shepolah,Shepula,Shepulah,Shepūlah,Shpulah,Shpūlah,Shêpōlah,Šěpola,شپوله, Shêpōlah

Shepolah

Welcome to the Shepolah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shêpōlah. See Shepolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shêpōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shepolah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77977/69.95012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:48
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Shepolah
  •  
Places near Shepolah

Online Dating

Shepolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shepolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shepolah, Afghanistan