Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shepolah Toy

Map of Shepolah Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sepola Toy,Shapola Toi,Shepolah Toy,Shepulah Tuy,Shepulatoy,Shepūlah Tūy,Shpulah Toy,Shpūlah Tōy,Shêpōlah Tōy,Šěpola Toy,شپوله توی, Shêpōlah Tōy

Shepolah Toy

Welcome to the Shepolah Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shêpōlah Tōy. See Shepolah Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shêpōlah Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shepolah Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:41
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Shepolah Toy
Places near Shepolah Toy
Rabsho Kili (0.9 km) Paṯān (1.2 km) Ḏanḏah (1.5 km) Manduri Kili (2.3 km) Tsapêraī (3 km) Shêpōlah (3.6 km) Naray Ōbêh (3.7 km) Lanḏay (3.7 km) Kagīnah (4.2 km) Naray Ōrdzah (4.4 km) Shēr-e Āwnal (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Shepolah Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shepolah Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shepolah Toy, Afghanistan