-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Bazar-e Patan

Map of Bazar-e Patan Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazar-e Patan,Bāzār-e Paţān,Bāzār-e Paṯān,بازار پټان, Bāzār-e Paṯān

Bazar-e Patan

Welcome to the Bazar-e Patan google satellite map! This market is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzār-e Paṯān. See Bazar-e Patan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzār-e Paṯān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bazar-e Patan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: market
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82505/69.92185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Bazar-e Patan
  •  
Places near Bazar-e Patan

Online Dating

Bazar-e Patan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazar-e Patan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazar-e Patan, Afghanistan