-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Naray Ordzah

Map of Naray Ordzah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narai Urdzah,Naray Ordzah,Naray Orja,Naray Urdzah,Naray Ōrdzah,Naray Ūrdzah,Narayordzha,Naraī Ūrdzah,Naṟay Ōṟja,نری اورځه, Naray Ōrdzah

Naray Ordzah

Welcome to the Naray Ordzah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naray Ōrdzah. See Naray Ordzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naray Ōrdzah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naray Ordzah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8323/69.90218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Naray Ordzah
  •  
Places near Naray Ordzah

Online Dating

Naray Ordzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naray Ordzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naray Ordzah, Afghanistan