Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Lalmay Ghar

Map of Lalmay Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lalmay Ghar,للمی غر, Lalmay Ghar

Lalmay Ghar

Welcome to the Lalmay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalmay Ghar. See Lalmay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalmay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lalmay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2399 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:49
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Lalmay Ghar
Places near Lalmay Ghar

Online Dating

Lalmay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lalmay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalmay Ghar, Afghanistan