-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Grami Ghar

Map of Grami Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gramigar,Gramai Ghar,Gramaī Ghar,Gramey Ghar,Grami Ghar,Gramī Ghar,Gṟami Ghaṟ,گرمی غر, Gramī Ghar

Grami Ghar

Welcome to the Grami Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gramī Ghar. See Grami Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gramī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Grami Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87802/69.84105
  • Altitude: 3230 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Grami Ghar
  •  
Places near Grami Ghar

Online Dating

Grami Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Grami Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Grami Ghar, Afghanistan