Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Bar Nargisay

Map of Bar Nargisay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Nargasay,Bar Nargesay,Bar Nargisay,Bar Nargīsay,Bar-Nargisay,Baṟ Naṟgasay,Baṟ Naṟgesay,بر نرگسی, Bar Nargisay

Bar Nargisay

Welcome to the Bar Nargisay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Nargisay. See Bar Nargisay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Nargisay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bar Nargisay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:08
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Bar Nargisay
Places near Bar Nargisay

Online Dating

Bar Nargisay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bar Nargisay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Nargisay, Afghanistan