Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khunzad Khel

Map of Khunzad Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khunzad Khel,Khunzad Kheyl,Khunzadkhel,Khunzadkheyl',Khunzadkheyl’,Khūnzād Kheyl,Khūnzād Khēl,Khūnzāḏkhēl,خونزاد خېل, Khūnzād Khēl

Khunzad Khel

Welcome to the Khunzad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūnzād Khēl. See Khunzad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūnzād Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khunzad Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:23
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Khunzad Khel
Places near Khunzad Khel

Online Dating

Khunzad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khunzad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khunzad Khel, Afghanistan