-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Bazar-e Chamkani

Map of Bazar-e Chamkani Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazar-e Chamkani,Bazar-e Tsamkani,Bazare Camkani,Bāzār-e Chamkanī,Bāzār-e Tsamkanī,Bāzāre Čamkani,بازار چمکنی, Bāzār-e Chamkanī

Bazar-e Chamkani

Welcome to the Bazar-e Chamkani google satellite map! This market is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzār-e Chamkanī. See Bazar-e Chamkani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzār-e Chamkanī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bazar-e Chamkani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: market
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80284/69.81922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Bazar-e Chamkani
  •  
Places near Bazar-e Chamkani
Tsamkanī (0.2 km) Ḩişārak-e Pā’īn (0.8 km) Khūnzād Khēl (1.3 km) Darzā Khēl (1.7 km) Ḩişārak-e Bālā (3 km) Bābah Khēl (3.1 km) Maydānī (3.3 km) Katah Mangyāṟ (3.4 km) Wargōr (3.6 km) Madā Khēl (3.8 km) Chinārgay (4 km) Chūndūkh (4.2 km) Bar Mangyāṟ (4.6 km) Andaṟ (4.7 km) Makkam (4.8 km) Gramay (5 km) Bangis̲h̲t (5.4 km) Kotur (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Bazar-e Chamkani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazar-e Chamkani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazar-e Chamkani, Afghanistan