-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Gaday Toy

Map of Gaday Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaday Toy,Gaday Tuy,Gadaytoy,Gadāy Tōy,Gadāy Tūy,Gaḏāy Tōy,گدای توی, Gadāy Tōy

Gaday Toy

Welcome to the Gaday Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gadāy Tōy. See Gaday Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gadāy Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gaday Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8123/69.78677
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:55
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Gaday Toy
  •  
Places near Gaday Toy

Online Dating

Gaday Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gaday Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaday Toy, Afghanistan