-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tsaperai Ghar

Map of Tsaperai Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caperi Ghar,Capeṟi Ghaṟ,Gora Chaperigar,Tsaperai Ghar,Tsaperey Ghar,Tsapêraī Ghar,څپری غر, Tsapêraī Ghar

Tsaperai Ghar

Welcome to the Tsaperai Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsapêraī Ghar. See Tsaperai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsapêraī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tsaperai Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87598/69.73562
  • Altitude: 2911 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Tsaperai Ghar
  •  
Places near Tsaperai Ghar

Online Dating

Tsaperai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsaperai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsaperai Ghar, Afghanistan