-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Gora Nalegar

Map of Gora Nalegar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nalegar,Nale Ghar,Nālē Ghar, Gora Nalegar

Gora Nalegar

Welcome to the Gora Nalegar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Nalegar. See Gora Nalegar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Nalegar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Nalegar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81361/69.72333
  • Altitude: 2250 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Gora Nalegar
  •  
Places near Gora Nalegar

Online Dating

Gora Nalegar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Nalegar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Nalegar, Afghanistan