-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ghwagezay

Map of Ghwagezay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghwagezay,Ghwāgezay,Ghwāgêzay,Gvagezay, Ghwāgêzay

Ghwagezay

Welcome to the Ghwagezay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghwāgêzay. See Ghwagezay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghwāgêzay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghwagezay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79972/69.74389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Ghwagezay
  •  
Places near Ghwagezay

Online Dating

Ghwagezay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghwagezay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghwagezay, Afghanistan