Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shezman Ghar

Map of Shezman Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sezman Ghar,Shezman Ghar,Shezmān Ghar,Shizmangar,Shêzmān Ghar,Šezmān Ghar, Shêzmān Ghar

Shezman Ghar

Welcome to the Shezman Ghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shêzmān Ghar. See Shezman Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shêzmān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shezman Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Shezman Ghar
Places near Shezman Ghar

Online Dating

Shezman Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shezman Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shezman Ghar, Afghanistan