-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kamkai Mektun

Map of Kamkai Mektun Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamkaymektun,Kamkai Mektun,Kamkay Mektun,Kamkay Mektūn,Kamkaī Mêktūn, Kamkaī Mêktūn

Kamkai Mektun

Welcome to the Kamkai Mektun google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Mêktūn. See Kamkai Mektun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Mêktūn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamkai Mektun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83028/69.71389
  • Altitude: 2681 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:43
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Kamkai Mektun
  •  
Places near Kamkai Mektun

Online Dating

Kamkai Mektun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamkai Mektun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Mektun, Afghanistan