-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mishray Ghar

Map of Mishray Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mishraygar,Meshray Ghar,Mesray Ghar,Mešray Ghar,Mishray Ghar,Mêshray Ghar,مشری غر, Mishray Ghar

Mishray Ghar

Welcome to the Mishray Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mishray Ghar. See Mishray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mishray Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mishray Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84085/69.68698
  • Altitude: 2872 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Mishray Ghar
  •  
Places near Mishray Ghar

Online Dating

Mishray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mishray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mishray Ghar, Afghanistan