-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sterah Mishray

Map of Sterah Mishray Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Stara Mesray,Stara Mešray,Starah Meshray,Staramishray,Sterah Meshri,Sterah Mishray,Stêrah Mishray,Stêrah Mêshrī,ستره مشری, Stêrah Mishray

Sterah Mishray

Welcome to the Sterah Mishray google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Stêrah Mishray. See Sterah Mishray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Stêrah Mishray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sterah Mishray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84394/69.64551
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Sterah Mishray
  •  
Places near Sterah Mishray
Stêrah Mishray (0.4 km) Mīrāzī Kêlay (0.7 km) Yaḩyá Kêlay (1.2 km) Saykhō Kêlay (1.4 km) Bāghakay (1.4 km) Kharzūn (1.7 km) Bēkaray (2.1 km) Lesholukalay (2.4 km) Dabōzay (2.7 km) Mushakah (2.7 km) Kūzah Shishtah (2.9 km) Wām (3.3 km) Khūnī Khūlah (3.5 km) Wām Ḩasan Khēl (3.5 km) Stēr Kêlay (3.5 km) Barah Shishtah (3.5 km) Pōrē Kêlay (3.8 km) Chirgō Kêlay (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Sterah Mishray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sterah Mishray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sterah Mishray, Afghanistan