Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Payindagan Ghar

Map of Payindagan Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Payindagangar,Payandahgan Ghar,Payandegan Ghar,Payendagan Ghar,Payindagan Ghar,Pāyandahgān Ghar,Pāyandegān Ghar,Pāyenḏagān Ghaṟ,Pāyindagān Ghar,پایندگان غر, Pāyindagān Ghar

Payindagan Ghar

Welcome to the Payindagan Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyindagān Ghar. See Payindagan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyindagān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Payindagan Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2603 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Payindagan Ghar
Places near Payindagan Ghar

Online Dating

Payindagan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Payindagan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payindagan Ghar, Afghanistan