-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Barah Shishtah

Map of Barah Shishtah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bara Sesta,Bara Šešta,Bara-Shishta,Barah Sheshtah,Barah Shishtah,بره ششته, Barah Shishtah

Barah Shishtah

Welcome to the Barah Shishtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barah Shishtah. See Barah Shishtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barah Shishtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Barah Shishtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8726/69.66098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Barah Shishtah
  •  
Places near Barah Shishtah

Online Dating

Barah Shishtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barah Shishtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barah Shishtah, Afghanistan