-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Pore Kelay

Map of Pore Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poray Kelay,Pore Kalay,Pore Kelay,Porekalay,Pure Kalay,Pure Kelay,Pōray Kêlay,Pōrē Kêlay,Pōṟē Kalay,Pūrē Kalay,Pūrē Kêlay,پوری کلی,پورې کلی, Pōrē Kêlay

Pore Kelay

Welcome to the Pore Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōrē Kêlay. See Pore Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōrē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pore Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87591/69.63106
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:45
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Pore Kelay
  •  
Places near Pore Kelay

Online Dating

Pore Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pore Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pore Kelay, Afghanistan