-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kuzah Shishtah

Map of Kuzah Shishtah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuza Sesta,Kuza-Shishta,Kuzah Sheshtah,Kuzah Shishtah,Kūza Šešta,Kūzah Sheshtah,Kūzah Shishtah,کوزه ششته, Kūzah Shishtah

Kuzah Shishtah

Welcome to the Kuzah Shishtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūzah Shishtah. See Kuzah Shishtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūzah Shishtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kuzah Shishtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86933/69.65146
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Kuzah Shishtah
  •  
Places near Kuzah Shishtah
Kūzah Shishtah (0.1 km) Barah Shishtah (1 km) Dabōzay (1.4 km) Lesholukalay (1.7 km) Pōrē Kêlay (2 km) Stēr Kêlay (2.2 km) Kharzūn (2.3 km) Sêkandar Khēl (3 km) Stêrah Mishray (3.2 km) Shêkāwah (3.3 km) Mīrāzī Kêlay (3.5 km) Saykhō Kêlay (3.7 km) Bēkaray (4.1 km) Yaḩyá Kêlay (4.1 km) Bāghakay (4.3 km) Kūzah Khêrmanah (4.6 km) Barah Shêkāwah (4.8 km) Bārā Khêrmanah (5 km)

Online Dating

Kuzah Shishtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuzah Shishtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuzah Shishtah, Afghanistan