-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dabozai

Map of Dabozai Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dabozai,Dabozay,Dabuzay,Dabōzay,Dabōzaī,دبوزی, Dabōzaī

Dabozai

Welcome to the Dabozai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dabōzaī. See Dabozai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dabōzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dabozai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86681/69.63673
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Dabozai
  •  
Places near Dabozai
Dabōzay (0 km) Lesholukalay (0.4 km) Stēr Kêlay (1 km) Pōrē Kêlay (1.1 km) Kharzūn (1.3 km) Kūzah Shishtah (1.4 km) Barah Shishtah (2.3 km) Saykhō Kêlay (3 km) Stêrah Mishray (3.1 km) Bēkaray (3.1 km) Mīrāzī Kêlay (3.1 km) Yaḩyá Kêlay (3.7 km) Bāghakay (4 km) Khūnī Khūlah (4.1 km) Shêkāwah (4.2 km) Sêkandar Khēl (4.3 km) Mushakah (5.2 km) Barah Shêkāwah (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Dabozai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dabozai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dabozai, Afghanistan